Menu
logo

The Draw

 

MEN'S LEAGUE A 

Click Here for the full Draw

 

MEN'S LEAGUE B

Click Here for the full Draw

 

MEN'S LEAGUE C

Click Here for the full Draw

 

 

PRE-SEASON DRAW WEEK OF THE 21st OCTOBER

 

 

 

MONDAY 21st

 

 

 

U8/9’s

 

4:15pm – Black Panthers Vs Cairns Crocs– Court 1

 

4:15pm – Stratford Vs Super Strikers – Court 2

 

4:15pm – Hornets Vs Fire Balls – Court 3

 

4:15pm – Cyclones (8) Vs Stingrays - Court 4

 

5:00pm – Destroyers Vs Redlynch Cyclones (9) – Court 1

 

 

 

U10’s

 

5:00pm – Stingers Vs Flaming Flamingo's – Court 2

 

5:00pmFreshwater Falcons Vs Cairns Crocs – Court 3

 

5:00pm – The Phoenix Vs AIS Hire Mustangs – Court 4

 

5:45pm – Wasps Vs Dragons – Court 1

 

 

 

U11’s

 

5:45pm – Freshwater Falcon Girls Vs The Mighty Foxes – Court 2

 

5:45pm – Freshwater Falcons Boys Vs Cairns Crocs (U12) – Court 3

 

5:45pm – Barracudas Vs Lightning Boltz - Court 4

 

 

 

TUESDAY 22nd

 

 

 

U12’s

 

5:00pm – TNT Vs Saint Strikers – Court 1

 

5:00pm – No Mercy Vs Redlynch Cyclones – Court 2

 

5:00pm – Freshwater Falcons Vs Strikers – Court 3

 

Oompa Loompas have a bye

 

U13’s

 

5:00pm – JGFA Vs Titans – Court 4

 

5:45pm – Kaos United Vs Black Panthers – Court 1

 

5:45pm – Northern Flames Vs Kapuls 13 – Court 2

 

5:45pm – Late Comers Vs Chicks with Kicks – Court 3

 

5:45pm – Stratford Dolphins Vs Redlynch Cyclone Girls – Court 4

 

Dragons have a bye

 

 

 

U14/15’s

 

6:30pm – FNQ Bangers Vs Mega Spicy Tortillas – Court 1

 

6:30pm – Stars Vs TKG – Court 2

 

6:30pm – Redlynch Cyclones Vs Ais Hire Los Muchachos – Court 3

 

6:30pm – Blue Team Vs Mustang – court 4

 

Rebels have a bye

 

Wednesday 23rd

 

MIXED

 

6:30pm – Court 2 – Euros Vs Spicy Freshwater Falcons

 

6:30pm – Court 3 – Formalin Vs Six Offenders

 

6:30pm – Court 4 – Shnitz & Giggles Vs Wasabi

 

7:15pm – Court 2 – No Expectations Vs Smash Mouth

 

7:15pm – Court 3 – Netsix n Chill Vs Barley Athletic

 

7:15pm – Court 4 – Average Vs Patrick Stars

 

8:00pm – Court 3 - Freshwater Falcons Originals vs Make Believe

 

 

 

Thursday 24th

 

LADIES

 

6:30pm – Court 3 – Crocettes Vs Try Hards

 

7:15pm – Court 3 – Thunder Vs Flame Trees

 

Kroos Control have a bye

 

 

 

 













Our Sponsors

marino_lawyers_logo Pacific-toyota-logo_combined westpac_logo CCCR Logo Butterfly hot_fm_logo bdo_logo ldi_logo redlynch_shopping_logo century_cranes_logo red_beret_logo Coles Erscon_Logo_xlg CTP_LogoRGB New Logo Toucan cairns_post ThomsonAdsett

Contact Us

Redlynch Central SPorts Stadium,
3 Chelsea Lane, Redlynch
4039 4378
sandra@rcss.com.au